molodezhka3.Info - Info molodezhka3.info

molodezhka3.info receives about 3,300 unique visitors and 5,610 (1.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $12.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,480.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank molodezhka3.info is ranked number 177,097 in the world and 0.00066% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ukraine and links to network IP address 194.28.86.168. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - molodezhka3.info

How popular is molodezhka3.info?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
99,000
Daily Pageviews:
5,610 (1.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
177,097 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00066% (Percent of global Internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 53.4%57.0%6672
Ukraine 10.9%10.3%5295
Germany 8.8%10.0%37057
Belarus 7.2%6.8%2742
Kazakhstan 3.1%2.6%8900
Italy 1.8%1.3%101331
Czech Republic 1.7%1.0%31235
Latvia 1.7%1.7%4763
Lithuania 1.6%1.8%8280
Poland 1.6%1.2%58960
Estonia 1.0%0.7%7034
Uzbekistan 0.6%0.5%17441

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
molodezhka3.info
100.00%100.00%1.64

Competitive Data

SEMrush molodezhka3.info
Domain:
  molodezhka3.info
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
15
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is molodezhka3.info?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much molodezhka3.info can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$12.00
Monthly Revenue:
$360.00
Yearly Revenue:
$4,380.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 3,198$6.49
Germany 561$2.71
Ukraine 578$0.79
Belarus 381$0.52
Italy 73$0.25
Lithuania 101$0.18
Latvia 95$0.13
Poland 67$0.12
Czech Republic 56$0.12
Kazakhstan 146$0.10
Estonia 39$0.08
Uzbekistan 28$0.03

How much money do molodezhka3.info lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.52
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$45.47
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$553.21
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
565
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
16,936
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
206,055
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 163$0.79
Russian Federation 192$0.39
Ukraine 75$0.10
Belarus 38$0.05
Italy 12$0.04
Poland 22$0.04
Lithuania 21$0.04
Latvia 16$0.02
Estonia 10$0.02
Czech Republic 6$0.01
Uzbekistan 4$0.01
Kazakhstan 4$0.00

How much is molodezhka3.info worth?

Website Value:
$4,480.10

Where is molodezhka3.info hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
194.28.86.168
ASN:
AS196645 
ISP:
Hostpro Ltd. 
Server Location:
Ukraine
 

Other sites hosted on 194.28.86.168

How fast does molodezhka3.info load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

molodezhka3.info does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

molodezhka3.info does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to molodezhka3.info?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 30 Nov 2016 08:44:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Location: http://molodezhka3.info/
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 30 Nov 2016 08:44:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
ETag: "361c9a641a5fc58342a19187770c47f1f6ed7c4d"
Last-Modified: Sat, 19 Nov 2016 12:43:00 GMT
Expires: Wed, 30 Nov 2016 08:44:40 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate, max-age=0
Pragma: no-cache
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 194.28.86.168 1800
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.ukrnames.com
Rname info.ukrnames.com
Serial Number 20160130
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.ukrnames.com 1800
NS ns3.ukrnames.com 1800
NS ns2.ukrnames.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.afilias.net...
Domain Name: MOLODEZHKA3.INFO
Domain ID: D503300000000598706-LRMS
WHOIS Server:
Referral URL: www.ukrnames.com
Updated Date: 2016-03-03T20:32:42Z
Creation Date: 2016-01-02T23:15:22Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-01-02T23:15:22Z
Sponsoring Registrar: Center of Ukrainian Internet Names (UKRNAMES)
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1436
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registrant ID: UANS-00001172624
Registrant Name: Asentli Anton
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 98654, Lviv, Khmelnickogo, 34
Registrant City: Lviv
Registrant State/Province: Lvivska
Registrant Postal Code: 98654
Registrant Country: UA
Registrant Phone: +380.671255567
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin ID: UANS-00001172625
Admin Name: Asentli Anton
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 98654, Lviv, Khmelnickogo, 34
Admin City: Lviv
Admin State/Province: Lvivska
Admin Postal Code: 98654
Admin Country: UA
Admin Phone: +380.671255567
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech ID: UANS-00001172626
Tech Name: Asentli Anton
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 98654, Lviv, Khmelnickogo, 34
Tech City: Lviv
Tech State/Province: Lvivska
Tech Postal Code: 98654
Tech Country: UA
Tech Phone: +380.671255567
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Billing ID: UANS-00001172627
Billing Name: Asentli Anton
Billing Organization:
Billing Street: 98654, Lviv, Khmelnickogo, 34
Billing City: Lviv
Billing State/Province: Lvivska
Billing Postal Code: 98654
Billing Country: UA
Billing Phone: +380.671255567
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS2.UKRNAMES.COM
Name Server: NS1.UKRNAMES.COM
Name Server: NS3.UKRNAMES.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-11-29T18:12:39Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to AFILIAS WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Afilias registry database. The data in this record is provided by Afilias Limited for informational purposes only, and Afilias does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Afilias reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 381 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
molodezhka3.info widget